Year

2018-19
2018-19
2017-18
2017-18
2016-17
2016-17
2015-16
2015-16
2014-15
2014-15
2013-14
2013-14
2012-13
2012-13
2011-12
2011-12
2010-11
2010-11
2009-10
2009-10
2008-09
2008-09
2007-08
2007-08
2006-07
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70

Club

Rockwell (under 29 members)
Salisbury (30+ members)
Zooland (30+ members)
Rockwell (under 29 members)
Zooland (30+ members)
Mocksville (under 29 members)
Forsyth (30+ members)
Farmer (under 29 members)
Davidson County (30+ members)
Zooland (under 29 members)
Davie (30+ members)
Ramseur Area (under 29 members)
Davie (30+ members)
Ramseur Area (under 29 members)
Race City (30+ members)
Rhododendron (under 29 members)
Salisbury (30+ members)
Forsyth (under 29 members)
Salisbury (30+ members)
Murphy (under 29 members)
Granite Quarry (30+ members)
Mocksville (under 29)
Salisbury (30+ members)
Red Cross (under 29)
Salisbury (30+ members)
Rhododendron (under 29 members)
Salisbury
Davie
Faith
Faith
Statesville
Salisbury
Shelby
Mooresville
Salisbury
Mooresville
Shelby
Granite Quarry
Shelby
Mooresville
Salisbury
Concord
Shelby
Shelby
Salisbury
Shelby
Mooresville
Asheboro
Stanly Actioneers
Stanly Actioneers
Mooresville
Mooresville
Silver Valley
Rutherfordton / Spindale
Asheboro
Statesville
Statesville
Boone
Shelby
Rutherfordton / Spindale
Rockingham
Richfield

President

Greg Pine
William Bucher Jr
Beth Young
Greg Pine
Hilda Craven
Lena Reinsvold
Amy Berrier
Jane Richburg
Dwayne Bryant
Dee Eaton
Charles Markland
Robert Hesselmeyer
David Culbreth
Linda Davenport
Janice Lowrance
Charles Taylor
Rodney Harrison
Etta Young
James Faust
Robert Robinson
Steve Staton
Betty Smith
Andy Jeter
Terry Swaim
Mark Beymer
Frederic Muse
Frank Goodnight
Lorene Markland
Maxey Sanderson
Joe Harrell
Steve Short
Andy Storey
Mike Goss
Jonathan Kennedy
Mark Lewis
Charles Moore, III
Glenn Dahlen
John Walser
Robert Lutz
Craig Culberson
James Benton
Robert F. Shinn
Carol V. Treharne
Mark Allan Hudson
W. Tom Correll
Michael R. Royster
Norman Wilson
June M. Auman
Martha Sue Hall
Becky S. Whitley
Robert C. Gray
Allan H. Mayhew
W. Herman Sexton
Monroe Holland
Donald Thomas
James E. Henderson, Jr.
Denverd Hodges
L. Hal Anderson
Fred V. Sikes
Ken Hughes
Dr. Jerry E. McGee
Walter I. Gibson